Fale Conosco


Receita – Coletorias Estaduais
SETOR RESPONSÁVEL TELEFONE
COLETORIAS ESTADUAIS DO 1º NÚCLEO REGIONAL
ALHANDRA DOMINGOS SÁVIO ROCHA 3256 2026
BAYEUX JOÃO FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA 3232 1158
CABEDELO MIGUEL FERNANDES LISBOA NETO 3228 1250/6177
ITABAIANA CLÁUDIO ROGÉRIO FREITAS DA SILVA 3281 1261
MAMANGUAPE JOSÉ SÉRGIO DE ALENCAR CUNHA 3292 2595
PEDRAS DE FOGO PAULO JAIR LOPES RODRIGUES (81) 3635 1596
PILAR SEVERINO RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA 3282 1148
RIO TINTO JOSENAL TEIXEIRA DA ROCHA 3291 2329
SANTA RITA IRAN VASCONCELOS 3229 1403
SAPÉ JOSÉ HÉLDER FERNANDES PAIVA 3283 2370
COLETORIAS ESTADUAIS DO 2º NÚCLEO REGIONAL
ALAGOA GRANDE ELZA MARIA DE LIMA PINTO 3273 2260
ARARUNA JOSÉ RONALDO ROCHA CARVALHO 3373 1144
AREIA DANIEL RIBEIRO DO CARMO 3362 2352
BANANEIRAS JOSÉ AFRANIO ANDRADE 3367-3030
BARRA DE S. ROSA ADRIANA FERREIRA DE FREITAS 3376 1191/1154
BELÉM PAULO JAIR LOPES RODRIGUES 3277 1145
CUITÉ DOMINGOS SÁVIO BARROS DE MELO 3372 2333
GUARABIRA DALSON VALDIVINO DE BRITO 3271 3172
REMÍGIO JOSÉ LUCIANO FERREIRA 3364 1800
SOLÂNEA ALEXANDRE SOARES 3363 2424
PICUÍ RODRIGO JOSÉ MALTA TEIXEIRA 3371 2358
COLETORIAS ESTADUAIS DO 3º NÚCLEO REGIONAL
ALAGOA NOVA MARIA DE LOURDES AGUIAR 3365 1005
AROEIRAS MARIA DAS GRAÇAS DE SOUZA 3396 1417
BOQUEIRÃO ANA MARIA DA PAIXÃO 3391 2088
ESPERANÇA VANILDO SILVA LOPES 3361 2077
INGÁ FRANCISCO RICARDO BRASILEIRO 3394-2131
JUAZEIRINHO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS 3382 1150
MONTEIRO CLÁUDIO DE OLIVEIRA 3351 2290/2386
POCINHOS VALÉRIA DA SILVA DANTAS 3384 1774
QUEIMADAS ANA MARIA DA PAIXÃO 3392 1418
SERRA BRANCA MÁRIO TELES DE MENDONÇA 3354 2101
SUMÉ JOSÉ GOUVEIA PORTELA 3353 2431
SOLEDADE MARCUS VINÍCIUS COURA 3383 1669
TAPEROÁ PAULO HENRIQUE MORAES 3463 2347
UMBUZEIRO CRISTÓVÃO LÚCIO TOSCANO DE CARVALHO 3395 1160
PROJETO FÁCIL (**) JOSICLEIA EDNA DUTRA ARAÚJO 3337 4080/4926
R.R. C.GRANDE/CENTRAL TELEFÔNICA EDNA ARAÚJO / SANDRO / CLEONE / MARIZA 3341 4555/4556
R.R. C. GRANDE MARCOS ANTÔNIO / FÁTIMA BADU 3341 1788/1641
DIRETOR ARNON DINIZ 3341 5699
COLETORIAS ESTADUAIS DO 4º NÚCLEO REGIONAL
SANTA LUZIA JOÃO BOSCO LOPES 3461 2272
ITAPORANGA JOSÉ MARIA DE SOUZA MENDES 3451 2244/2393
PATOS MANOEL PAULINO DA SILVA NETO 3421 4326/2577
3421 2657/4483
PIANCÓ VICTOR FELIPE DOS SANTOS 3452 2480
PRINCESA ISABEL FRANCISCO CANDEIA DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR 3457 2327
TAVARES ANTÔNIO LIRA DO Ó 3450 1254
TEIXEIRA FRANCISCA SANDRA CRISPIM 3472 2214
COLETORIAS ESTADUAIS DO 5º NÚCLEO REGIONAL
BREJO DO CRUZ FRANCISCO LOBO PORTO 3443 2204
CAJAZEIRAS MARGÔNIA MARIA ABREU 3531 4416/4417
CATOLÉ DO ROCHA JAILDO GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS 3441 2522
CONCEIÇÃO SEVERINO SOARES MANIÇOBA 3453 2552
POMBAL THELMA REGINA L. F. AMARAL 3431 2213
SÃO JOSÉ PIRANHAS LUÍS CLÁUDIO DOS SANTOS 3552 1253
SÃO JOÃO DO RIO DO PEIXE MARIA GORETT BRAGA BENTO 3535 2456
SÃO BENTO ADERCI DANTAS DOS SANTOS 3444 2123
SOUSA FRANCINEIDE PEREIRA VIEIRA 3522 2661
UIRAÚNA LUÍS CLÁUDIO DOS SANTOS 3534 2215
PROCURADORIA 3522 6383